-
-
Milk Tea
-
Thai Milk Tea
6.75Forbidden Fruit
6.99House Milk Tea
5.99Taro Milk Tea
6.75Passionfruit Green Tea
5.75Jasmine Green Milk Tea
5.99Snow Goddess
6.75Strawberry Lemonade
6.99Oolong Milk Tea
5.99Heavenly Dragon
6.99Green Thai Tea
6.75Lucy Lou
6.50-
Matcha Latte (Oat Milk Base)
-
Hatchi Dori
7.50Mango Matcha
7.50Double Matcha
8.75Cheesy Oreo Matcha
7.50Matcha Latte
7.25-
Toppings
-
Sesame Foam
1.00Crystal Boba
1.00Matcha Foam
1.00Boba
0.80Creme Brulee
1.25Coconut Jelly
0.80U Bae Foam
1.00Grass Jelly
1.00Cheese Foam
1.00Matcha Jelly
1.00-
Ice Blends
-
Strawberry Smoothies
6.99Taro Smoothies
7.00Avocado Smoothies
7.50Matcha Oreos
7.75Mango Yogurt
6.99-
Coffee
-
Blessamee
7.25U Bae Cloud
7.25Salted Coffee
7.25Vietnamese Coffee
6.99-
Specials
-
Purple Rice Yogurt
7.00Pandan Mochi Waffle (+Dipping Sauce)
7.50-
Milk Subs
-
Oat Milk
1.00Almond Milk
1.00-
Popping Boba
-
Strawberries
0.80Lychee
0.80Water Chestnut
1.25Barley
1.25Mango
0.80
We use cookies to optimize your experience, analyze traffic, and personalize ads. Please choose whether you accept our use of non-essential cookies. Read More
Preferences
Cookies are small text files that can be used by websites to make a user\'s experience more efficient. The law states that we can store cookies on your device if they are strictly necessary for the operation of this site. For all other types of cookies we need your permission. This site uses different types of cookies. Some cookies are placed by third party services that appear on our pages.-
Always ActiveNecessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
-
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
-
Analytics cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
-
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
-
Unclassified cookies are cookies that we are in the process of classifying, together with the providers of individual cookies.
Cookie Settings
-
